SDP MULTIMEDIA GROUP
[…] without contact to engaged in a fraudulent TITLE IV case against ALLEN and his family, in violation of 45 CFR (Federal Law) expressly prohibiting this abuse and report of a crime as of 2001 August and on each contact with ALLEN and his agents, witnesses, and direct written notice to the FBI acknowledged in letter of gross suspension of 22 USC Chapter 78 rule, and suspension of all habeas corpus a felony act in taking of a child from his home for blackmail, extortion, and stated perpetual concealment to this end a crime per 18 USC 241 and 2071 rule, void any duty on ALLEN per 15 USC 1692d and 15 USC 1673(c) rule.

The United States is obligated to void this order and prosecute, per 5 U.S.C. 556d, 557, and 706 rule, a fraud in an administrative Title IV Grant procedure. STATE OF TEXAS and STATE OF OKLAHOMA have violated 5 USC 556(d) rule, "A party is entitled to present his case or defense by oral or documentary evidence, to submit rebuttal evidence, and to conduct such cross-examination as may be required for a full and true disclosure of the facts." Denying ALLEN his right to hear evidence prior its admitance, refusing to admit his defense of kidnapping in favor of a TITLE IV GRANT, and in refusal to admit any of his witnesses presented to the court in repeated hearings in this matter over 2001-2020. So ruled unconstitutional in "Malone v